timezones.de

09:02:07pm
Advert
Flag Vietnam

Ninh Giang
Vietnam - Hải Dương

Current local time:

04:02am:07
Tuesday10.12.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Ho_Chi_Minh
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 50

City Info

Country:Vietnam (VN)
Federal State:Hải Dương
Population:0
Latitude:20.7308300
Longitude:106.3978900
Elevation:6m
Alternate names:Ninh Giang, Vinh-Ninhm
Advert