timezones.de

07:50:54am
Advert
Flag Vietnam

Phú Thái
Vietnam - Hải Dương

Current local time:

02:50pm:54
Monday09.12.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Ho_Chi_Minh
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 50

City Info

Country:Vietnam (VN)
Federal State:Hải Dương
Population:0
Latitude:20.9627800
Longitude:106.5095000
Elevation:6m
Alternate names:Phu Thai, Phú Tháim
Advert