timezones.de

11:41:02am
Advert
Flag Vietnam

Thanh Hà
Vietnam - Hải Dương

Current local time:

06:41pm:02
Tuesday28.01.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Ho_Chi_Minh
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 05

City Info

Country:Vietnam (VN)
Federal State:Hải Dương
Population:0
Latitude:20.8981600
Longitude:106.4261200
Elevation:8m
Alternate names:Thanh Ha, Thanh Hàm
Advert