timezones.de

03:32:28pm
Advert
Flag Vietnam

An Dương
Vietnam - Hải Phòng

Current local time:

10:32pm:28
Sunday25.08.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Ho_Chi_Minh
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +5:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 34

City Info

Country:Vietnam (VN)
Federal State:Hải Phòng
Population:0
Latitude:20.8638200
Longitude:106.6133000
Elevation:5m
Alternate names:An Duong, An Dươngm
Advert