timezones.de

10:43:11am
Advert
Flag Vietnam

An Lão
Vietnam - Hải Phòng

Current local time:

05:43pm:11
Friday13.12.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Ho_Chi_Minh
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 50

City Info

Country:Vietnam (VN)
Federal State:Hải Phòng
Population:0
Latitude:20.8229400
Longitude:106.5557500
Elevation:5m
Alternate names:An Lao, An Lãom
Advert