timezones.de

08:09:00pm
Advert
Flag Vietnam

Ngã Bảy
Vietnam - Hau Giang

Current local time:

03:09am:00
Sunday08.12.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Ho_Chi_Minh
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 49

City Info

Country:Vietnam (VN)
Federal State:Hau Giang
Population:0
Latitude:9.8137100
Longitude:105.8209600
Elevation:-1m
Alternate names:Nga Bay, Ngã Bảym
Advert