timezones.de

02:06:56am
Advert
Flag Vietnam

Hóc Môn
Vietnam - Ho Chi Minh City

Current local time:

09:06am:56
Saturday14.12.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Ho_Chi_Minh
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 50

City Info

Country:Vietnam (VN)
Federal State:Ho Chi Minh City
Population:0
Latitude:10.8891000
Longitude:106.5953300
Elevation:5m
Alternate names:Hoc Mon, Hóc Mônm
Advert