timezones.de

07:34:59am
Advert
Flag Vietnam

Quận Bảy
Vietnam - Ho Chi Minh City

Current local time:

02:34pm:59
Wednesday29.01.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Ho_Chi_Minh
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 05

City Info

Country:Vietnam (VN)
Federal State:Ho Chi Minh City
Population:0
Latitude:10.7118000
Longitude:106.7364300
Elevation:5m
Alternate names:Phu My, Phú Mỹ, Quan 7, Quan Bay, Quận 7, Quận Bảym
Advert