timezones.de

12:23:43am
Flag Vietnam

Quận Hai
Vietnam - Ho Chi Minh City

Current local time:

07:23am:43
Saturday20.07.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Ho_Chi_Minh
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +5:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 29

City Info

Country:Vietnam (VN)
Federal State:Ho Chi Minh City
Population:0
Latitude:10.7915600
Longitude:106.7494800
Elevation:4m
Alternate names:Quan 2, Quan Hai, Quận 2, Quận Haim