timezones.de

05:59:12pm
Advert
Flag Vietnam

Quận Một
Vietnam - Ho Chi Minh City

Current local time:

12:59am:12
Tuesday21.01.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Ho_Chi_Minh
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 04

City Info

Country:Vietnam (VN)
Federal State:Ho Chi Minh City
Population:0
Latitude:10.7806900
Longitude:106.6994400
Elevation:15m
Alternate names:Quan 1, Quan Mot, Quận 1, Quận Mộtm
Advert