timezones.de

11:28:06pm
Advert
Flag Vietnam

Quận Mười
Vietnam - Ho Chi Minh City

Current local time:

06:28am:06
Thursday23.01.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Ho_Chi_Minh
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 04

City Info

Country:Vietnam (VN)
Federal State:Ho Chi Minh City
Population:0
Latitude:10.7682300
Longitude:106.6663200
Elevation:11m
Alternate names:Quan 10, Quan Muoi, Quận 10, Quận Mườim
Advert