timezones.de

11:48:54am
Advert
Flag Vietnam

Bo
Vietnam - Hòa Bình

Current local time:

06:48pm:54
Saturday07.12.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Ho_Chi_Minh
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 49

City Info

Country:Vietnam (VN)
Federal State:Hòa Bình
Population:0
Latitude:20.6726400
Longitude:105.5362500
Elevation:67m
Alternate names:Bom
Advert