timezones.de

11:14:03am
Advert
Flag Vietnam

Kỳ Sơn
Vietnam - Hòa Bình

Current local time:

06:14pm:03
Tuesday28.01.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Ho_Chi_Minh
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 05

City Info

Country:Vietnam (VN)
Federal State:Hòa Bình
Population:0
Latitude:20.8866800
Longitude:105.3524400
Elevation:28m
Alternate names:Ky Son, Kỳ Sơnm
Advert