timezones.de

12:20:45am
Flag Vietnam

Mường Khến
Vietnam - Hòa Bình

Current local time:

07:20am:45
Saturday20.07.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Ho_Chi_Minh
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +5:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 29

City Info

Country:Vietnam (VN)
Federal State:Hòa Bình
Population:0
Latitude:20.6144100
Longitude:105.2794800
Elevation:114m
Alternate names:Muong Khen, Mường Khếnm