timezones.de

11:01:29am
Advert
Flag Vietnam

Thành Phố Hòa Bình
Vietnam - Hòa Bình

Current local time:

06:01pm:29
Tuesday28.01.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Ho_Chi_Minh
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 05

City Info

Country:Vietnam (VN)
Federal State:Hòa Bình
Population:105.260
Latitude:20.8171700
Longitude:105.3375900
Elevation:31m
Alternate names:Hao Binh, Hoa Bin, Hoa Binh, Hòa Bình, Thanh Pho Hoa Binh, Thành Phố Hòa Bìnhm
Advert