timezones.de

10:00:12am
Advert
Flag Vietnam

Hưng Yên
Vietnam - Hưng Yên

Current local time:

05:00pm:12
Friday13.12.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Ho_Chi_Minh
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 50

City Info

Country:Vietnam (VN)
Federal State:Hưng Yên
Population:40.273
Latitude:20.6463700
Longitude:106.0511200
Elevation:11m
Alternate names:Hong-Yen, Hung Yen, Hưng Yênm
Advert