timezones.de

02:55:23pm
Advert
Flag Vietnam

Khoái Châu
Vietnam - Hưng Yên

Current local time:

09:55pm:23
Saturday07.12.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Ho_Chi_Minh
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 49

City Info

Country:Vietnam (VN)
Federal State:Hưng Yên
Population:0
Latitude:20.8391200
Longitude:105.9775500
Elevation:8m
Alternate names:Khoai Chau, Khoái Châum
Advert