timezones.de

10:06:06pm
Advert
Flag Vietnam

Lương Bằng
Vietnam - Hưng Yên

Current local time:

05:06am:06
Thursday12.12.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Ho_Chi_Minh
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 50

City Info

Country:Vietnam (VN)
Federal State:Hưng Yên
Population:0
Latitude:20.7400300
Longitude:106.0599800
Elevation:7m
Alternate names:Luong Bang, Lương Bằngm
Advert