timezones.de

09:30:34am
Advert
Flag Vietnam

Cam Ranh
Vietnam - Khánh Hòa

Current local time:

04:30pm:34
Tuesday28.01.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Ho_Chi_Minh
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 05

City Info

Country:Vietnam (VN)
Federal State:Khánh Hòa
Population:146.771
Latitude:11.9214400
Longitude:109.1591300
Elevation:15m
Alternate names:Cam Linh, Cam Ranh Port, Kamran', Thon Cam Ranh, Thôn Cam Ranh, Камраньm
Advert