timezones.de

11:07:36pm
Advert
Flag Vietnam

Cam Ranh
Vietnam - Khánh Hòa

Current local time:

06:07am:36
Tuesday10.12.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Ho_Chi_Minh
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 50

City Info

Country:Vietnam (VN)
Federal State:Khánh Hòa
Population:0
Latitude:11.9273200
Longitude:109.1608200
Elevation:32m
Alternate names:Ba Ngoi, Cam Lam, Cam Lâm, Cam Ranh, Can Lamm
Advert