timezones.de

08:30:08pm
Advert
Flag Vietnam

Ninh Hòa
Vietnam - Khánh Hòa

Current local time:

03:30am:08
Friday24.01.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Ho_Chi_Minh
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 04

City Info

Country:Vietnam (VN)
Federal State:Khánh Hòa
Population:0
Latitude:12.4918700
Longitude:109.1249500
Elevation:7m
Alternate names:Ninh Hoa, Ninh Hòam
Advert