timezones.de

01:21:28am
Advert
Flag Vietnam

Kiên Lương
Vietnam - Kiến Giang

Current local time:

08:21am:28
Saturday25.01.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Ho_Chi_Minh
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 04

City Info

Country:Vietnam (VN)
Federal State:Kiến Giang
Population:0
Latitude:10.2862400
Longitude:104.6461600
Elevation:6m
Alternate names:Kien Luong, Kiên Lươngm
Advert