timezones.de

03:02:48pm
Advert
Flag Vietnam

Minh Lương
Vietnam - Kiến Giang

Current local time:

10:02pm:48
Monday09.12.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Ho_Chi_Minh
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 50

City Info

Country:Vietnam (VN)
Federal State:Kiến Giang
Population:0
Latitude:9.9024800
Longitude:105.1595000
Elevation:5m
Alternate names:Minh Hoa, Minh Hòa, Minh Luong, Minh Lươngm
Advert