timezones.de

05:08:50pm
Advert
Flag Vietnam

Rạch Giá
Vietnam - Kiến Giang

Current local time:

12:08am:50
Monday27.01.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Ho_Chi_Minh
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 05

City Info

Country:Vietnam (VN)
Federal State:Kiến Giang
Population:228.356
Latitude:10.0124500
Longitude:105.0809100
Elevation:13m
Alternate names:Rach Gia, Rach Zhia, Rạch Giám
Advert