timezones.de

06:08:44am
Advert
Flag Vietnam

Đắk Glei
Vietnam - Kon Tum

Current local time:

01:08pm:44
Thursday12.12.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Ho_Chi_Minh
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 50

City Info

Country:Vietnam (VN)
Federal State:Kon Tum
Population:0
Latitude:15.0864200
Longitude:107.7357700
Elevation:699m
Alternate names:Dak Glei, Đắk Gleim
Advert