timezones.de

11:08:59pm
Advert
Flag Vietnam

Đắk Tô
Vietnam - Kon Tum

Current local time:

06:08am:59
Monday16.12.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Ho_Chi_Minh
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 51

City Info

Country:Vietnam (VN)
Federal State:Kon Tum
Population:0
Latitude:14.6609200
Longitude:107.8389000
Elevation:593m
Alternate names:Dac To, Dak To, Dak Tô, Quan Dak To, Quận Dak To, Đắc Tô, Đắk Tôm
Advert