timezones.de

11:08:31pm
Advert
Flag Vietnam

Kon Tum
Vietnam - Kon Tum

Current local time:

06:08am:31
Monday16.12.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Ho_Chi_Minh
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 51

City Info

Country:Vietnam (VN)
Federal State:Kon Tum
Population:47.409
Latitude:14.3545100
Longitude:108.0075900
Elevation:543m
Alternate names:Cong Tum, Công Tum, Kon Tum, Tinh Kontum, Tỉnh Kontumm
Advert