timezones.de

03:21:14am
Advert
Flag Vietnam

Bảo Lộc
Vietnam - Lâm Đồng

Current local time:

10:21am:14
Saturday25.01.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Ho_Chi_Minh
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 04

City Info

Country:Vietnam (VN)
Federal State:Lâm Đồng
Population:151.915
Latitude:11.5479800
Longitude:107.8077200
Elevation:841m
Alternate names:Ap Thanh Tam, Ban Lao, Bao Loc, Baolok, Blao, Bảo Lộc, Cong Hinh, Баолок, Ấp Thánh Tâmm
Advert