timezones.de

07:03:09am
Advert
Flag Vietnam

Ðà Lạt
Vietnam - Lâm Đồng

Current local time:

02:03pm:09
Saturday07.12.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Ho_Chi_Minh
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 49

City Info

Country:Vietnam (VN)
Federal State:Lâm Đồng
Population:197.000
Latitude:11.9464600
Longitude:108.4419300
Elevation:1483m
Alternate names:DLI, Da Lat, Da lat, Dalat, Ðà Lạt, Далатm
Advert