timezones.de

04:22:13am
Advert
Flag Vietnam

Lạc Dương
Vietnam - Lâm Đồng

Current local time:

11:22am:13
Wednesday29.01.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Ho_Chi_Minh
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 05

City Info

Country:Vietnam (VN)
Federal State:Lâm Đồng
Population:0
Latitude:12.0040500
Longitude:108.4190500
Elevation:1463m
Alternate names:Binh Ninh, Lac Duong, Lạc Dươngm
Advert