timezones.de

08:17:02am
Advert
Flag Vietnam

Đình Lập
Vietnam - Lạng Sơn

Current local time:

03:17pm:02
Monday09.12.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Ho_Chi_Minh
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 50

City Info

Country:Vietnam (VN)
Federal State:Lạng Sơn
Population:0
Latitude:21.5463300
Longitude:107.0981200
Elevation:189m
Alternate names:Dinh Lap, Đình Lậpm
Advert