timezones.de

06:32:44am
Advert
Flag Vietnam

Bắc Hà
Vietnam - Lào Cai

Current local time:

01:32pm:44
Saturday07.12.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Ho_Chi_Minh
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 49

City Info

Country:Vietnam (VN)
Federal State:Lào Cai
Population:0
Latitude:22.5391100
Longitude:104.2930500
Elevation:908m
Alternate names:Bac Ha, Bắc Hà, Pa Kham
Advert