timezones.de

02:24:10am
Advert
Flag Vietnam

Cần Giuộc
Vietnam - Long An

Current local time:

09:24am:10
Sunday08.12.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Ho_Chi_Minh
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 49

City Info

Country:Vietnam (VN)
Federal State:Long An
Population:152.200
Latitude:10.6085700
Longitude:106.6713500
Elevation:6m
Alternate names:Can Duoc, Can Gioc, Can Giuoc, Cần Duộc, Cần Giuộcm
Advert