timezones.de

05:08:35pm
Advert
Flag Vietnam

Đông Thành
Vietnam - Long An

Current local time:

12:08am:35
Monday27.01.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Ho_Chi_Minh
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 05

City Info

Country:Vietnam (VN)
Federal State:Long An
Population:0
Latitude:10.8922100
Longitude:106.3061400
Elevation:4m
Alternate names:Dong Thanh, Đông Thànhm
Advert