timezones.de

02:45:19am
Advert
Flag Vietnam

Tân Trụ
Vietnam - Long An

Current local time:

09:45am:19
Saturday14.12.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Ho_Chi_Minh
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 50

City Info

Country:Vietnam (VN)
Federal State:Long An
Population:0
Latitude:10.5127100
Longitude:106.5076200
Elevation:4m
Alternate names:Ap Tan Thuan, Tan Tru, Tân Trụ, Ấp Tân Thuậnm
Advert