timezones.de

06:07:13am
Advert
Flag Vietnam

Cổ Lễ
Vietnam - Nam Định

Current local time:

01:07pm:13
Tuesday10.12.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Ho_Chi_Minh
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 50

City Info

Country:Vietnam (VN)
Federal State:Nam Định
Population:0
Latitude:20.3233600
Longitude:106.2658400
Elevation:4m
Alternate names:Co Le, Cổ Lễm
Advert