timezones.de

11:06:07am
Advert
Flag Vietnam

Gôi
Vietnam - Nam Định

Current local time:

06:06pm:07
Saturday07.12.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Ho_Chi_Minh
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 49

City Info

Country:Vietnam (VN)
Federal State:Nam Định
Population:0
Latitude:20.3333500
Longitude:106.0782600
Elevation:4m
Alternate names:Goi, Gôim
Advert