timezones.de

11:14:58pm
Advert
Flag Vietnam

Lâm
Vietnam - Nam Định

Current local time:

06:14am:58
Monday16.12.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Ho_Chi_Minh
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 51

City Info

Country:Vietnam (VN)
Federal State:Nam Định
Population:0
Latitude:20.3277300
Longitude:106.0120800
Elevation:5m
Alternate names:Lam, Lâmm
Advert