timezones.de

11:48:54am
Advert
Flag Vietnam

Mỹ Lộc
Vietnam - Nam Định

Current local time:

06:48pm:54
Wednesday19.02.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Ho_Chi_Minh
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 08

City Info

Country:Vietnam (VN)
Federal State:Nam Định
Population:0
Latitude:20.4411100
Longitude:106.1023800
Elevation:4m
Alternate names:My Loc, Mỹ Lộcm
Advert