timezones.de

11:21:03pm
Advert
Flag Vietnam

Nam Giang
Vietnam - Nam Định

Current local time:

06:21am:03
Wednesday18.09.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Ho_Chi_Minh
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +5:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 38

City Info

Country:Vietnam (VN)
Federal State:Nam Định
Population:0
Latitude:20.3332200
Longitude:106.1775400
Elevation:6m
Alternate names:Nam Giangm
Advert