timezones.de

04:51:36pm
Advert
Flag Vietnam

Anh Son
Vietnam - Nghệ An

Current local time:

11:51pm:36
Friday13.12.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Ho_Chi_Minh
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 50

City Info

Country:Vietnam (VN)
Federal State:Nghệ An
Population:0
Latitude:18.9696100
Longitude:105.0550500
Elevation:23m
Alternate names:Anh Son, Cho Do Luong, Cho Dô Lương, Do Luong, Đô Lươngm
Advert