timezones.de

02:44:47am
Advert
Flag Vietnam

Cầu Giát
Vietnam - Nghệ An

Current local time:

09:44am:47
Saturday14.12.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Ho_Chi_Minh
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 50

City Info

Country:Vietnam (VN)
Federal State:Nghệ An
Population:0
Latitude:19.1460000
Longitude:105.6308900
Elevation:7m
Alternate names:Cau Giat, Cầu Giát, Quynh Luum
Advert