timezones.de

11:39:31pm
Advert
Flag Vietnam

Kim Sơn
Vietnam - Nghệ An

Current local time:

06:39am:31
Tuesday10.12.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Ho_Chi_Minh
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 50

City Info

Country:Vietnam (VN)
Federal State:Nghệ An
Population:0
Latitude:19.6040900
Longitude:104.9190300
Elevation:136m
Alternate names:Kim Son, Kim Sơn, Que Phong, Quế Phongm
Advert