timezones.de

10:21:21am
Advert
Flag Vietnam

Mường Xén
Vietnam - Nghệ An

Current local time:

05:21pm:21
Friday13.12.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Ho_Chi_Minh
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 50

City Info

Country:Vietnam (VN)
Federal State:Nghệ An
Population:0
Latitude:19.3979500
Longitude:104.1523900
Elevation:147m
Alternate names:Ky Son, Kỳ Sơn, Muong Sen, Muong Xen, Muong Xén, Mường Xénm
Advert