timezones.de

11:06:25am
Advert
Flag Vietnam

Nam Đàn
Vietnam - Nghệ An

Current local time:

06:06pm:25
Saturday07.12.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Ho_Chi_Minh
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 49

City Info

Country:Vietnam (VN)
Federal State:Nghệ An
Population:0
Latitude:18.6979900
Longitude:105.4988100
Elevation:14m
Alternate names:Nam Dan, Nam Đànm
Advert