timezones.de

03:11:03am
Advert
Flag Vietnam

Quán Hành
Vietnam - Nghệ An

Current local time:

10:11am:03
Tuesday28.01.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Ho_Chi_Minh
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 05

City Info

Country:Vietnam (VN)
Federal State:Nghệ An
Population:0
Latitude:18.7792700
Longitude:105.6459700
Elevation:11m
Alternate names:Nghi Loc, Nghi Lộc, Quan Hanh, Quán Hànhm
Advert