timezones.de

03:04:28pm
Advert
Flag Vietnam

Phát Diệm
Vietnam - Ninh Bình

Current local time:

10:04pm:28
Monday09.12.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Ho_Chi_Minh
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 50

City Info

Country:Vietnam (VN)
Federal State:Ninh Bình
Population:0
Latitude:20.0905400
Longitude:106.0832300
Elevation:5m
Alternate names:Fak Diem, Phat Diem, Phát Diệmm
Advert