timezones.de

04:30:55am
Advert
Flag Vietnam

Bác Ái
Vietnam - Ninh Thuận

Current local time:

11:30am:55
Tuesday28.01.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Ho_Chi_Minh
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 05

City Info

Country:Vietnam (VN)
Federal State:Ninh Thuận
Population:0
Latitude:11.8410400
Longitude:108.9031600
Elevation:136m
Alternate names:Bac Ai, Bác Áim
Advert