timezones.de

04:34:59pm
Advert
Flag Vietnam

Khánh Hải
Vietnam - Ninh Thuận

Current local time:

11:34pm:58
Thursday23.01.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Ho_Chi_Minh
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 04

City Info

Country:Vietnam (VN)
Federal State:Ninh Thuận
Population:0
Latitude:11.5910500
Longitude:109.0405200
Elevation:7m
Alternate names:Khanh Hai, Khánh Hảim
Advert