timezones.de

01:56:13pm
Advert
Flag Vietnam

Phước Dân
Vietnam - Ninh Thuận

Current local time:

08:56pm:13
Thursday23.01.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Ho_Chi_Minh
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 04

City Info

Country:Vietnam (VN)
Federal State:Ninh Thuận
Population:0
Latitude:11.5269600
Longitude:108.9299600
Elevation:12m
Alternate names:Phuoc Dan, Phước Dânm
Advert